"The Hulk" Mobile 3D Printer
Muhammad Amiruddin Bin Mahadi, Kayla MacFarlane-Herold, Daniel Mather, Torrey Menne and Nikhil Wandhekar
Project ID: 
MIME.104
Project thumbnail image
Nicholas Van Gordon, Lucas Garvey, Mitchell Manzano and Trout Hartung
Project ID: 
MIME.107
Project thumbnail image
Karim Amer, Nicholas Gruenefeldt, Peter Lake, Zachary Lovell, Alec Schuler and Samuel Summerville
Project ID: 
MIME.305
Project thumbnail image
Cade Janssen, James Plummer, Mark Shum, Cole Rawie, Robert Richardson and Rogue Phillips
Project ID: 
MIME.307
Project thumbnail image
Marshall Anderson, David Barrera, Mark Barrios, Christian Blanco, Miles Carson, Aaron Leon, Greg Nowak, Paul Schreiner and Hunter Willits
Project ID: 
MIME.308
Project thumbnail image
Nicholas Moufarrej, Tristan McCabe, Jason Burns, Colton Morgan and Cade Schneider
Project ID: 
MIME.119
Gamet Seed Divider
Adam Bischoff, Andrew Kuenzi, Brayden Reiland and Marcus Rosette
Project ID: 
MIME.101
Project thumbnail image
Peter Moshinsky, Jason Long, Brock Crolly and Ryan Goss
Project ID: 
MIME.124
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
ENGR.3
A major inspiration to the design.
Andrew Purcell and Ariel Stroh
Project ID: 
MIME.800
Bennybot Sports Ball Launcher
Andrew Quiroz
Project ID: 
MIME.805
Project thumbnail image
Brett Haines, Kruthik Kesari and Emmett Lawson
Project ID: 
MIME.108
Project thumbnail image
Joshua Tabb, Mohammed Ismail, Rylee Spinning, Trung Nguyen and Yuanbo Jiang
Project ID: 
MIME.112
Celilo Cycles Logo
Humood Aljleeby, Mohammed Alqahtani, Dylan Ingham, Cam Kontur and Rini Kosasih
Project ID: 
MIME.202
Project thumbnail image
Nate Bettesworth, Trevor Haunschild, Daniel Peters and Jordan Weijland
Project ID: 
MIME.122
Project thumbnail image
Pico Sankari , Christine Zhan and Kenneth Nys
Project ID: 
MIME.118
Project thumbnail image
Khaled AL Hashmi, Mohammed Alomran, Jacob Hazel and Tessa Hoover
Project ID: 
MIME703B
Project thumbnail image
Ava Butler and Felipe De La Rosa
Project ID: 
MIME.804
Project thumbnail image
Jacob Oshita, Spencer Paugh, Daniel Susman, Keegan Susuki and Tanner Williams
Project ID: 
MIME.604
Project thumbnail image
Evan Campbell, Clinton Pedersen, Nathan Ross, Joseph Tinnell and Samuel Wurtz
Project ID: 
MIME.603
Project thumbnail image
Bjorn Kalvoy, Abdullah Alqurashi, Ammar Ali Asghar and Alan Chase
Project ID: 
IE.702
Project thumbnail image
Keith Crowley, Andres Gonzales, Josh Logan, Hadisen Tanoeyadi and Erik Wooldridge
Project ID: 
MIME.608
Project thumbnail image
Malia Adee, Nick Ball, Michael Morgan, Ben Mullis and Colin TaylorMays
Project ID: 
MIME.801
Project thumbnail image
Samantha Edwards, Lara Da Costa and Kirsten Rydell
Project ID: 
MIME.204
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
ENGR.4
Project thumbnail image
Reid Ashton, Connor Donaldson, Ryan Lambert, Robert Stoddard and Gabrielle Swatski
Project ID: 
MIME.201
Project thumbnail image
Aviano Dimitri, Austin Vaden-Kiernan, Christian Bergdorf and Andrew Sain
Project ID: 
MIME.803
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
MIME.802
Project thumbnail image
Connor Davidson, Brian Lee, Jonathon Krugel, Wyatt Taylor and Lindsey Wachtman
Project ID: 
MIME.611
Project thumbnail image
Connor Dawson, Jacob Edgerton, Nick Puccini, Craig Weeks, Benedikt Dillmann, Marco Jochum, Tyler Pettigrew, Chris Souriyamath, Atlas Haller, Owen Ramsey, Maxwell Kuhn, Dakota Clark and Garret Nepper
Project ID: 
MIME.304
Project thumbnail image
Hunter Tilley, Joshua Edenfeld, Austin Martinez-Fernandez, Nathan Lach, Jacob Kasiah, Daniel Honnies, Vadim Kachan, Shane Bedard, Qingyang Li, Maxwell Gotz, Jared Schnee, Kaden Nager and Brandon Hughes
Project ID: 
MIME.303
Project thumbnail image
Liam Brinton, Sebastian Rodriguez, Mark Prentice, Nicholas Mitchel, Kameron Parr and Zefan Losli
Project ID: 
MIME.307
Project thumbnail image
Everett Hayes, Aaron Bruntlett, Jack Colletto, Esaias Castaneda-Cortez and Eric Schlitzkus
Project ID: 
MIME.601
Project thumbnail image
Matthew Imper, Justin Atkins, Brendan Simpson and Piyabutr Surapisitchat
Project ID: 
​MIME612
HDPE Tubing in the Field
Aurora Prochot, Elizabeth Clark, Jackson Guettler and Chika Ronny
Project ID: 
MIME205
Project thumbnail image
Keegan Brayden Hubregsen, Lang Meng, Jared Ott, Jarod Pankratz and Emma Wycoff
Project ID: 
MIME.114
Project thumbnail image
Benjamin Chapman, Khalid Ben Awadh and Thomas Harvison
Project ID: 
MIME.704
Project thumbnail image
Bryan Teh, Tristan Kuzma, Shanrajkumar Selvakumar and Musab Alqadheeb
Project ID: 
MIME605A
Project thumbnail image
Brayden Wigle, Ammar Alnaggar, Allison Martz, Le Minh Phan and To Minh Phan
Project ID: 
MIME.106
Mobility Platform Team
Morgan Mawn, Aaron Sorenson, Jonathan Wiliusa and Austin Yamasaki
Project ID: 
MIME.125
CAD Render of Final Design
Simon Cosby, Nathan Jones, Austin Lauser and Benjamin Lemery
Project ID: 
MIME.110
Project thumbnail image
Mohammed Alfaraj, Audrey Concepcion, Ryan Hekker, Sahil Jani and Joli Nguyen
Project ID: 
MIME.206
Project thumbnail image
Seth O'Brien, Jacque Perkins, Emanuel Aguilar Ledezma and Hanna Eha
Project ID: 
MIME.109
ESRA team patch with the text "Initium Novum, OSU ESRA 2021-2022" around the outside in a light gold color.
Emanual Begaj, Ty Brewen, Alex Charbonneau, Ashwin Devarajan, Nathan Dickinson, Kyle DuFrene, Bradley Ely, James Haley, Zachary Huff, Ingo Timm and Lillian Witnauer
Project ID: 
MIME.302
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
MIME.703
Plastic to fuel reactor final design: stainless steel reactor sits in custom kiln with connected control box
Andrew Eyre, Kiernan Kilkenny, Emma Lingle, Adam Osovsky and Avrie Van Tilburg
Project ID: 
MIME.123
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
MIME.609
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
MIME.610
Project thumbnail image
Jordon Hillier, Cade Johnson, Colin Dinino-Childers and Alton Mitchell
Project ID: 
MIME.121
Team 114
Keegan Hubregsen, Lang Meng, Jared Ott, Jarod Pankratz and Emma Wycoff
Project ID: 
MIME.114
Project thumbnail image
Blake Brisbine, Cole Katzler, Brandon Moreno, Nathan Spidell and Anice Teel
Project ID: 
MIME.607
Project thumbnail image
Evan Brown, Allen George, Josh Kozsey, Tyler Palmgren, Mike Wu and Munir Zarea
Project ID: 
MIME.606
Project thumbnail image
Emmanuel Bekele, Joshua Nakadate, Saxon Pelzel , Nicholas Phillips and Max Rickert-Wong
Project ID: 
MIME.120
Project thumbnail image
Trinity Diec, Randall Hering, Ruth St. George and Khoa Phan
Project ID: 
MIME.203
Project thumbnail image
Mckane Ellis, William Garcia, Stephen Laird and Allison Taylor
Project ID: 
MIME.115
Solar Trailer
Tim Biddle, Dawson Dickey, Dylan Hansen, Blake Millard and Ben Wiren
Project ID: 
MIME.111
Project thumbnail image
Jackson Bohrer, Lucas Chiu, Simon Dalton and Thanh Luu
Project ID: 
MIME605C
CAD Model of Final Sumobot
Quinn Farquharson, Tilford Li, Grace Myers and Jonathan Weiser
Project ID: 
MIME.605
Project thumbnail image
Anthony Cardinali, Jamie Cox, Oliver Tymoshuk, Tia Miller and Enrique Fernandez
Project ID: 
MIME.116
Project thumbnail image
Amelia Garza, Jared Soo, Cesar Dominguez and Abdulgader Alsubaihi
Project ID: 
MIME703A
Project thumbnail image
Isaiah Molaski, Daniel Willhite, Homam Wanli and Saeed Almanei
Project ID: 
MIME.701
Project thumbnail image
None Listed
Project ID: 
MIME.301
Walk Around Assistive Walking Device
Isabelle Bishop, Hassan Ismail, Mandy Kiger and Jaimie Leinen
Project ID: 
MIME.103
Project thumbnail image
Alina Stratton, Maria Martinez, Kilian Niewald and Weiran Wu
Project ID: 
MIME103A
Project thumbnail image
Andy Browne, Ella Mudry, Nina Flores-Parra, Berkeley Skuratowicz and Peiyton Slatt
Project ID: 
MIME.602